Skip to main content

Today’s Currency Rates

CurrencyBuyingSelling
US Dollar (USD)277.50279.00
EURO (EUR)310.80314.00
British Pound (GBP)370.50374.00
Canadian Dollar (CAD)195.00200.00
Australian Dollar (AUD)193.00198.00
Saudi Riyal (SAR)73.8074.60
Emirates Dirham (AED)75.5076.30
Japanese Yen (JPY)1.731.78
Swiss Franc (CHF)332.00335.00
USD TT/DDTT 282.50 Inter Bank 276.85

Update on - 26-10-2026

Note: Above Currency Rates are indicative. Please call us on 0800-80008 for confirmation. Thank you!