Today’s Currency Rates

CurrencyBuyingSelling
US Dollar (USD)166.50167.70
EURO (EUR)186.50187.50
British Pound (GBP)207.50209.00
Canadian Dollar (CAD)120.70121.70
Australian Dollar (AUD)113.00114.00
Saudi Riyal (SAR)43.8544.10
Emirates Dirham (AED)45.0045.25
Japanese Yen (JPY)1.51001.5200
Swiss Franc (CHF)173.00174.00
USD TT/DD0168.50

Update on - 09-07-2020

Note: Above Currency Rates are indicative. Please call us on 0800-80008 for confirmation. Thank you!